"Ouders dragen hun kinderen en geven ze houvast voor het leven" - Ulrike Höwer info@trageschule.nl

Geslaagde

Consulenten

Drenthe

Karin Mulder-Bodewitz, Roden (C 2015)
Sandra van der Hooft, Bruinerveen (B 2016)
José Klompenmaker, Ermelo (B 2016)
Aïsha Huisman, Emmen (B 2015, G 2017)
Annegré de Boer, Koekange (B 2015)

Flevoland

Cathelijne van den Bercken, Almere (C)
Gerdien Ras, Espel (B 2015)
Abbygail van Dijk-Zarks, Almere (B 2015,G 2016, C 2017)
Arja Jorna, Emmeloord (B 2016, G 2016)
Petra Ferket-Monsma, Dronten (B 2017, G 2017)
Gwendolyn Bresser, Ens (B 2018)
Brenda Hennis, Almere (B 2018, G 2018)
Marijke de Vries, Urk (B 2015)
Nadia Bartelings, Lelystad (B 2015)
Marian Malek, Marknesse (G 2015)
Mariët Offereins, Zeewolde (B 2011)
Gemma Boot, Almere (B 2016)

Friesland

Caitlin Kropf-Veltenaar, Wolvega (G 2014)
Suzanne van Cappellen, Joure (G 2014)
Trudie van der Zwaag, Boornbergum (B 2015, G 2015, C 2016)
Aafke Veldman-Boer, Balk (B 2016, G 2017, C 2017)
Susanne Jongejan, Leeuwarden (B 2016, G 2017, C 2017)
Leonie Westerdijk- Zijlstra, Surhuisterveen (B 2016, G 2017)
Jantina van der Valk-Kooistra, Mantgum (B 2017)
Judith Veltman, Buren Ameland (B 2016)
Nadine Westra- Hazenberg, Joure (B 2016)

Gelderland

Jola, Schutte, Zutphen (C 2013)
Trees Blom-Janssen, Doesburg (B 2013, G 2014, C 2016)
Hanneke Bos, Nijkerk (B 2015, G 2016, C 2016)
Eva van der Haring, Zevenaar (B 2017, G 2017, C 2017)
Linda Pronk-Rijpstra, Apeldoorn (G 2014)
Aafke te Plate, Halle (G 2014)
Grietje Straver-van Laar, Ede (G 2015)
Christina Rieksen, Vorden, (G 2015)
Maaike van Genabeek, Doorwerth (G 2105)
Toosje Hendriksen, Huissen (B 2018)
Ida Heiner Spronk, Apeldoorn (G 2016)
Pieteke de Wilde, Ochten (B 2017)
Constance Lamers, Mook (B 2017)
Joukje van Riessen, Apeldoorn (B 2017)
Ellen Camps-Dries, Deest (B 2017)
Ellen Plaschek, Arnhem (B 2016)
Lindsay van Erp – Teuben, Zevenaar (B 2016, G 2016)
Mariette van der Weijden-de Ruiter, Arnhem (B 2017)
Monika Diepeveen-Wielowski, Ede (B 2013)
Renske van Vliet, Tiel (B 2015, G 2016)
Maaike de Kleijn, Renkum (B 2015, G 2016)
Martine Lijftogt-Mackay, Heelsum (B 2016)
Heleen van Zadelhoff, Huissen (B 2013)
Ilse Koppelman-Rondeel, Marienvelde (B 2013)

Groningen

Wendy Haisma, Haren (C)
Roos Pals, Groningen (B 2018)
Rosalein van der Stelt, Groningen (B 2018)
Tessa Groeneveld, Groningen (B 2018)
Jannicke Sijbrandij, Ezinge (B 2018)
Arline Koppers, Veendam (B 2016)
Henriëtte de Vries, Jonkersvaart (B 2015)
Natasja Goedhart, Delfzijl (B 2015)
Marleen Kragt, Stadskanaal (B 2014)
Marielle Omony, Groningen (B 2013)
Selma Bevers, Groningen (G 2015)

Limburg

Fabienne Kortooms, Maastricht (C 2015)
Verenice Hermans, Brussum (B 2015, G 2016, C 2016)
Karen Willems, Roermond (B 2016, G 2017, C 2017)
Renkse Verheijden, Steensel (G 2014)
Janske van den Hoogen, Siebengewald (G 2014)
Jeanette Houwen, Spaubeek (B 2015)
Whitney Ramakers, Noorbeek (B 2015)
Laurie van Berkel, Weert (B 2015, G 2016))
Jonieke Bouwels, Weert (B 2015)
Cynthia Willems, Koningslust (B 2015, G 2016))
Irene Valkenberg, Maastricht (B 2014, G 2016)
Pauline Jans, Echt (B 2017)
Charlotte Anne Kneepkens, Weert (B 2017)
Gonnie Ogier-Stals, Weert (B 2017)
Britt van Geleuken, Weert (B 2017)
Theresia Roxane Baas, Weert (B 2017)
Astrid van Heusden, Herten (B 2017)
Saskia Bal, Hoensbroek (B 2017)
Alicia Walkowiak, Eijsden (B 2015)
Michelle Boessen, Maastricht (B 2015)
Shannon Steur, Helmond (B 2015)
Marina Wetemans-de Vries, Weert (G)
Joyce Deguelle, Sint Geertruid (B 2011)
Desiree Verhallen-Schumacher, Bocholtz (B 2015, G 2016))
Tamara Emmers-Tromp, Weert (B 2016)

Noord-Brabant

Sandra van Dun, Baarle-Nassau (B, G 2015, C 2016)
Marijke Broeders, Loon op Zand (B 2014, G 2016, C 2018)
Jolien van den Assum-van der Berg, Teteringen (B 2017, G 2017, C 2018)
Gaya Akkermans-Karels, Oosterhout (C 2015)
Sara Annaert, Breda (B 2014, G 2015, C 2016)
Marsha Leinweber, Breda (B 2015, G 2015, C 2016)
Karin van Eekert-Bogaert, Reusel (B IvH, G 2017, C 2017)
Kim Heerschop, Den Bosch (C)
Tamara Schellekens-van de Wetering, Oss (C)
Rachel Verweij, Boxtel (C)
Renske Verheijden, Steensel (G 2014)
Natasja Cevering, Breda (B 2014, G 2015)
Joyce Martens, Den Bosch (G 2015)
Dewi Coolen, Waalre (B 2013, G 2014)
Yvonne Kuijken-Hak, Breda (B 2014, G 2015)
Denise van Beek, Breda (G 2014)
Sanne Kerkhof-Selier, Tilburg (B 2014, G 2015)
Anke Klerks, Vianen (B 2016, G 2017)
Andrea Kuijstermans, Breda (B 2018)
Jet Teunis, Veghel (B 2018)
Priscilla Frijters-Pons, Breda (B 2018)
Eva Kuijpers-Couwenberg, Lage Mierde (B 2018)
Rosita Ruisaard, Brakel (B 2017)
Sharon Schotel, Lage Zwaluwe (B 2017)
Els Geerts, Turnhout (B 2017)
Roanda Fokkens, Den Bosch (B 2016)
Vera Graven, Vlijmen (B 2016)
Bo van de Ven, Helmond (B 2016)
Caroline Meligi, Tilburg (B 2015)
Chella Verhoeven, Gilze (B 2015)
Patrick Kuijken-Hak, Breda (B 2015)
Marloes van Biesen, Breda (B)
Marion Faes, Gilze (B 2015)
Marga Spaans-Vlam, Berkel en Roderijs (B)

Noord-Holland

Anouk Barendrecht, Vierpolders (B 2015, G 2016, C 2016)
Paulette Pols, Spijkenisse (B 2014, G 2015, C 2017)
Marguérite Wolf-Lansdorf, Amsterdam (C 2015)
Jolijn Geerdink, Juianadorp (C)
Wendy Schol, Berkhout (B 2015, G 2015)
Darcia Schouten, Haarlem (G 2015)
Martine Roomer, Velserbroek (G 2015)
Marloes van Goor, Amsterdam (G 2015)
Mira Westland-Soebroto, Koog aan de Zaan (G 2015)
Judith van Schaik, Alkmaar (G 2015)
Marscha Gerkema-van Dongen, Heerhugowaard (B 2017, G 2017)
Idalie Nugteren, Huizen (G 2016)
Danielle van Houwelingen, Zwaag (G 2016)
Stephanie Atema-Brinkmeijer, Diemen (B 2018, G 2018))
Mira Schmidt-Diemel, Heerhugowaard (B 2018)
Melyn Schouten, Heemskerk (B 2018, G 2018)
Louise Broersma, Zwaag (B 2017)
Stephanie van Schaik, Haarlem (G)
Birgit Gehem, Weesp (G 2014)
Ellis Gielen-Goede, Nieuw-Vennep (B 2017)
Deirdre Kuit, Hoofddorp (B 2015)
Sabrina Kalika, Hoofddorp (B 2015)
Marjolein Hendriksma, Alkmaar (B 2016, G 2017)
Marieke Koopman, Purmerend (B 2016)
Wienke Erents-Struys, Amsterdam (B 2015)
Micky Abbink, Amsterdam (B 2015)
Yvonne Roep, Amsterdam (B 2015, G 2016)
Femke van Dijk, Amsterdam (B 2014)
Cynthia Groenveld-Breebaart, Heerhugowaard (B 2011)
Anouk Mol, Alkmaar (B)

Overijssel

Marjolein de Jong, Zwolle (B 2015, G 2015, C 2016)
Bo Matter, Deventer (C)
Elke Cobbenhagen, Borne (B 2016, G 2017, C 2017)
Marije Morsink, Nijverdal (G 2015)
Leontien Niemeijer, Zwolle (G 2014)
Willeke Schrijer-Klappe, Kampen (G 2015)
Tanja Staal, Kampen (B 2018)
Steffi Kuipers-Roos, Borne (B 2017)
Maaike van Keeken, Zwolle (B 2015)
Iris Berghuis-van Nispen tot Pannerden, Enschede (B 2016)

Utrecht

Sabine Lokin, Amersfoort (B 2015, G 2016, C 2016)
Charlotte Stolker, Houten (B 2014, G 2015, C 2016)
Liza Suijker, Utrecht (C)
Marjolein van Elteren, Woudenberg (B 2010, G, C 2012)
Marianne Heese, Vleuten (C 2012)
Audrey van Baggem, Amersfoort (B 2016, G 2017)
Tanya Broekman-Mercer, Nieuwegein (G 2016)
Leny de Bruijn, Lopik (IvH 1&2, Dragen Zorgprof., G 2018)
Eline Nieuwenhuijse, (IvH 1, G 2018)
Mariette Verweij, IJsselstein (G 2015)
Christel Rengers, Benschop (G)
Ingeborg de Haan, Vleuten (B 2018)
Ina Vinamont, De Meern (B 2018)
Sabine van den Braak, Utrecht (B 2018)
Anne Pieters-van Aalst, Nieuwegein (B 2018)
Inge van Soelen, Benschop (B 2018)
Janna Brouwer-Schouten, Bilthoven (B 2016)
Marina Le-Tran, Houten (B 2015)
Monique Eenink-Duenk, Amersfoort (B 2015)
Linda Veenstra, Maarssen (B 2015)
Marlieke Muller, Amerongen (B 2015)
Monika Diepeveen-Wielowski, Veenendaal (B 2013)
Rosalie Fournier, Utrecht (G 2015)
Audrey van Baggem, Amersfoort (B 2016)
Annemiek Schuurman, Houten (B 2014)
Charisma Verwoerd-Peters, Montfoort (B 2014)

Zeeland

Ana Lokerse-Strutz, Domburg (C)
Liset van Cruijningen, Philippine (C)
Terenja Hüpscher-Moree, Vlissingen (G 2014)
Esther Horst, Renesse (B 2016, G 2017)
Floor Köhlen, Goes (B 2015)
Shirley Boelhouwer-Kats, Rilland (B 2015)
Paula Christov, Aardenburg (B 2015)
Mieke Bezem-Marcelissen, Vlissingen (B 2015)

Zuid-Holland

Annette Luime, Delft (C 2015)
Jessica Hummel, Den Haag (C)
Melissa Budding, Nieuwkoop (B 2013, G 2014, C 2014)
Brigitte Sparnaaij, Leiderdorp (G 2014)
Sigrid Jansson, Nieuwerbrug (G 2015)
Freya Hol-Godijn, Nieuwerkerk aan den Ijssel (G 2014)
Inge Janssens-Martens, Papendrecht (B, 2014, G 2015)
Joyce Marcus, Rotterdam (G 2015)
Anneke Kok, Spijkenisse (G 2015)
Anouk Barendrecht, Vierpolders (B 2015, G 2016, C 2016)
Jacomien Egmond-Hakvoort, Rijnsburg (B 2016, G 2016)
Amber Borghuis, Alphen aan de Rijn (B 2015, G 2016)
Lennart Beek-Vervoorn, ‘s-Gravenzande (B 2015, G 2016)
Lenneke van der Aart, Wassenaar (B 2015, G 2016)
Linda Versendaal, Puttershoek (G 2014)
Maria Beek-Vervoorn, ‘s-Gravenzande (G 2015)
Tal Spanjer, ‘s-Gravenhage (G 2015)
Gerdien Koster, Rockanje (G 2015)
Rianne Ruël Engelman, Nootdorp (G 2015)
Maaike Peerbolte, Oud Beijerland (B 2017, G 2017)
Marlies Costerus-de Jong, Heinenoord (B 2017, G 2017)
Wietske van Geene-Goudswaard, Heinenoord (B 2016, G 2017)
Rianne van der Wulp-van Westen, ’s Gravendeel (B 2015, G 2015)
Doortje Arikan, Vlaardingen (B 2018, G 2018)
Chiara Penta, Den Haag (B 2018)
Sylvia Blok, Rotterdam (B 2017)
Kim Nankman, Leiden (B 2017)
Nicolien Lettinga, Poeldijk (B 2017)
Esther Bakker, Rotterdam (B 2017, G 2017)
Jill Rawlins, Voorschoten (B 2017)
Ellen Camps-Dries, Spijkenisse (B 2017, G 2017)
Sandra Maat, Spijkenisse (B 2016 , G 2017)
Suzanne Ganeff- van Gijzen, Zoetermeer (B 2016, G 2017)
Lonneke van Leest, Den Haag (B 2016)
Anne Van de Nadort-Uiterwijk, Schiedam (B 2016, G 2017)
Diana Engelbracht, Capellle aan de IJssel (B 2016)
Astrid van der Linden, Rotterdam (B 2016)
Jacqueline Klepper Vlietland, Stellendam (B 2016, G 2017)
Mischa van ’t Zand, Leiden (B 2016)
Amrit Dev Kauer, Leiden (B 2016)
Marike Bahlman, Alphen aan de Rijn (B 2016)
Joyce van den Heuvel, Capelle aan de Ijssel (B 2016)
Solita van den Donker- van Arkel, Spijkenisse (B 2016, G 2017)
Stephanie Kuivenhoven, Oegstgeest (B 2016)
Marlies Hanifer, Rotterdam (B 2016)
Geja van Blijderveen, Ridderkerk (B 2015)
Sanne Jongma, Rotterdam (B 2014)
Wietske de Jong-Keetman, Voorburg (B 2014)
Miranda Kila, Rotterdam (B 2015)
Femke Karels, Rotterdam (B 2016)

België

Maja Vande Velde, Niel (C 2015)
Elke Vanhoutte, Hasselt (B 2014, G 2015, C 2015)
Mieke Dingens, Neerpelt (G 2015)
Jo-Ann Vandermeiren, (G 2015, C 2015)
Nele Allaert, Nieuwkerken (B 2016, G 2016))
Sien Willemse, Zoersel (B 2015, G 2016)
Annelies Willems, Hechtel-Ekse (B 2015, G 2016)
Stephanie van Velthoven, Kontich (B 2018, G 2018)
Evelyne Schauw, Zoersel (B 2017)
Jolien Deckers, Mortsel (B 2017, G 2017)
Eline van Damme, Sinaai-Waas (B 2016)
Wendy Shillam,  (B 2015)
Inge Aelbrecht, Malderen (B 2017)